Hadberg Cuppen II
Forside
Trailer
Grupper
Kampprogram
Interviews
Ugeblade
Rundens hold
Regler
Michael Hadberg
Gruppe 1-7
Gruppe 8-14
Slutspil
Gruppe 8-14
Gruppe 8:
Mandag d. 07-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Sdr. Dråby IF
0-2
raggens disipler
-
Kamp 2:
United Superstars
0-0
FC Holbæk Team of Courage
Mandag d. 14-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Sdr. Dråby IF
3-0
United Superstars
-
Kamp 2:
raggens disipler
1-0
FC Holbæk Team of Courage
Mandag d. 21-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
FC Holbæk Team of Courage
4-0
Sdr. Dråby IF
-
Kamp 2:
raggens disipler
3-0
United Superstars
Gruppe 9:
Mandag d. 07-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
FK Brehmmosen
0-0
Team EJ
-
Kamp 2:
Flyvbjerg Fanatics FC
0-1
Wunderfull Copenhagen
Mandag d. 14-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
FK Brehmmosen
0-0
Flyvbjerg Fanatics FC
-
Kamp 2:
Team EJ
3-1
Wunderfull Copenhagen
Mandag d. 21-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Wunderfull Copenhagen
1-1
FK Brehmmosen
-
Kamp 2:
Team EJ
0-1
Flyvbjerg Fanatics FC
Gruppe 10:
Mandag d. 07-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Sick My Duck
7-1
Hirtshals All-Star
-
Kamp 2:
Kom Så De Hviie
0-8
Rugbrød United
Mandag d. 14-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Sick My Duck
5-0
Kom Så De Hviie
-
Kamp 2:
Hirtshals All-Star
0-0
Rugbrød United
Mandag d. 21-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Rugbrød United
0-0
Sick My Duck
-
Kamp 2:
Hirtshals All-Star
6-1
Kom Så De Hviie
Gruppe 11:
Mandag d. 07-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Over Stregen
12-0
Sundby KFUM
-
Kamp 2:
Teroy FC
0-4
Torpedo Grindsted
Mandag d. 14-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Over Stregen
0-2
Torpedo Grindsted
-
Kamp 2:
Sundby KFUM
0-4
Teroy FC
Mandag d. 21-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Torpedo Grindsted
4-1
Sundby KFUM
-
Kamp 2:
Teroy FC
0-0
Over Stregen
Gruppe 12:
Mandag d. 07-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Vålerenga IF
1-0
Mallum BK
-
Kamp 2:
Sørby IF
2-0
Thisted Football Club.
Mandag d. 14-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Vålerenga IF
3-0
Sørby IF
-
Kamp 2:
Mallum BK
0-2
Thisted Football Club
Mandag d. 21-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Thisted Football Club
1-0
Vålerenga IF
-
Kamp 2:
Sørby IF
8-1
Mallum BK
Gruppe 13:
Mandag d. 07-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Rusleloff Kickers
9-0
Insomniac Football Club
-
Kamp 2:
FC Gundadalur South
1-5
Rosenborg Ballklub
Mandag d. 14-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Rosenborg Ballklub
2-1
Insomniac Football Club
-
Kamp 2:
Rusleloff Kickers
5-0
FC Gundadalur South
Mandag d. 21-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Insomniac Football Club
2-2
FC Gundadalur South
-
Kamp 2:
Rosenborg Ballklub
1-2
Rusleloff Kickers
Gruppe 14:
Mandag d. 07-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Haga BK
5-0
Menn med
øks
-
Kamp 2:
Lyngdal Gunners
2-0
FC Lyn Oslo
Mandag d. 14-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Menn med
øks
0-6
Lyngdal Gunners
-
Kamp 2:
FC Lyn Oslo
2-0
Haga BK
Mandag d. 21-12-09
-
Kamp 1:
Haga BK
1-1
FC Lyngdal Gunners
-
Kamp 2:
FC Lyn Oslo
8-0
Menn med
øks
Slay og Andy88
Bricksite.com